Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Server time: 13 May 2024 11:44:58 CET
Homepage
|
Games
|
Calendar
|
Teams
|
Login / Subscribe
Critérium du Dauphiné
Race information
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015
|
2014
|
2013
|
2012
|
2011
|
2010
|
2009
|
2008
|
2007
|
2006
|
2005
|
2004
|
2003
|
2002
|
2001
|
2000
|
1999
|
1998
|
1997
|
1996
|
1995
|
1994
|
1993
|
1992
|
1991
|
1990
|
1989
|
1988
|
1987
|
1986
|
1985
|
1984
|
1983
|
1982
|
1981
|
1980
|
1979
|
1978
|
1977
|
1976
|
1975
|
1974
|
1973
|
1972
|
1971
|
1970
|
1969
|
1966
|
1965
|
1964
|
1963
|
1962
|
1961
|
1960
|
1959
|
1958
|
1957
|
1956
|
1955
|
1954
|
1953
|
1952
|
1951
|
1950
|
1949
|
1948
|
1947
About this Race
History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Mountains of the Race
Country & Rider statistics
Race Winners
2022
ROGLIC Primoz
2021
PORTE Richie
2020
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2019
FUGLSANG Jakob
2018
THOMAS Geraint
2017
FUGLSANG Jakob
2016
FROOME Christopher
2015
FROOME Christopher
2014
TALANSKY Andrew
2013
FROOME Christopher
2012
WIGGINS Bradley
2011
WIGGINS Bradley
2010
BRAJKOVIC Janez
2009
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2008
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2007
MOREAU Christophe
2006
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2005
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo
2004
MAYO DIEZ Iban
2003
ARMSTRONG Lance
2002
ARMSTRONG Lance
2001
MOREAU Christophe
2000
HAMILTON Tyler
1999
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
1998
DE LAS CUEVAS Armand
1997
BÖLTS Udo
1996
INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel
1995
INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel
1994
DUFAUX Laurent
1993
DUFAUX Laurent
1992
MOTTET Charly
1991
HERRERA Luis
1990
MILLAR Robert
1989
MOTTET Charly
1988
HERRERA Luis
1987
MOTTET Charly
1986
ZIMMERMANN Urs
1985
ANDERSON Phil
1984
RAMIREZ Martin
1983
LEMOND Greg
1982
LAURENT Michel
1981
HINAULT Bernard
1980
VAN DER VELDE Johan
1979
HINAULT Bernard
1978
POLLENTIER Michel
1977
HINAULT Bernard
1976
THEVENET Bernard
1975
THEVENET Bernard
1974
SANTY Alain
1973
OCANA Luis
1972
OCANA Luis
1971
MERCKX Eddy
1970
OCANA Luis
1969
POULIDOR Raymond
1966
POULIDOR Raymond
1965
ANQUETIL Jacques
1964
URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin
1963
ANQUETIL Jacques
1962
MASTROTTO Raymond
1961
ROBINSON Brian
1960
DOTTO Jean
1959
ANGLADE Henry
1958
ROSTOLLAN Louis
1957
ROHRBACH Marcel
1956
CLOSE Alex
1955
BOBET Louison
1954
LAUREDI Nello
1953
TEISSEIRE Lucien
1952
DOTTO Jean
1951
LAUREDI Nello
1950
LAUREDI Nello
1949
LAZARIDES Lucien
1948
FACHLEITNER Edouard
1947
KLABINSKI Edouard
Rider Statistics
Laurent Madouas
France
8 February 1967 Rennes (Bretagne), France
Specialties
View full rider profile
Race Performance
3
Participations
2001
FESTINA
X
2000
FESTINA
27
1999
FESTINA - LOTUS
1
Stage Victories
1999
Stage 5
Grenoble
-
Digne les Bains
213.00 km
Stage Performance
Overall
Total
:
15 stages
(100%)
Top-20
:
1x
(6,7%)
2001
Team
:
FESTINA
Rank
:
Abandoned in stage 7 (DNF)
0
2001-06-10
ITT
Avoriaz
4.00
00:00:22
51
1
2001-06-11
Bron
227.00
00:00:00
63
2
2001-06-12
Firminy
170.00
00:02:28
85
3
2001-06-13
Carpentras
184.00
00:13:41
44
4
2001-06-14
ITT
Valreas
43.00
00:09:15
90
5
2001-06-15
Grenoble
151.00
00:22:05
65
6
2001-06-16
Briançon
193.00
00:33:13
66
2000
Team
:
FESTINA
Rank
:
27
Top-20
:
1x (12,5%)
0
2000-06-04
ICTT
Grenoble
3.60
00:01:37
71
1
2000-06-05
Lyon
189.00
00:00:04
46
2
2000-06-06
Saint-Etienne
210.00
00:00:20
56
3
2000-06-07
ITT
Saint Chamond
35.70
00:06:00
76
4
2000-06-08
Le Mont Ventoux
159.00
00:04:40
20
5
2000-06-09
Digne les Bains
201.00
00:06:36
46
6
2000-06-10
Briançon
218.00
00:07:16
26
7
2000-06-11
Sallanches
147.00
00:04:33
42
1999
Team
:
FESTINA - LOTUS
--- advertisement ---
More CyclingFever
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics